Ancestors of Flora LUNT - Name Index

Ancestors of Flora LUNT

Name Index


(BUCKLEY)

Hannae -

(HOPKINS)

Mary -

(HURD)

Joana -

(POTTS)

Hannah -

(SMITH)

Ann -
Sarah -

BAYLEY

James -
Mary Eachus b.1821 - Hassall, Ches

BISHOP

Elizabeth b.1760 -

BRADFORD

Elizabeth b.1759 -
John d.1783 - Sandbach, Ches

BUCKLEY

Elizabeth b.1720 -
Thomae -

BULLOCK

Ellena m.1716 - St Margaret, Wolstanton, Staffs

COLLIER

Elizabeth m.1783 - St Margaret, Wolstanton

COPELAND

Benjamin b.1789 -
Peter b.1754 -
William b.1694 -

COPLAND

Stephen m.1677 - Astbury, Ches

COTTON

Anna m.1703 - Church Lawton, Ches

DAVENPORT

Hannah m.1781 - Astbury, Ches

DEAN

Margaret m.1716 - Brereton Cum Smethwick, Ches

FLETCHER

Johnis b.1641 -
Radi -
Rebecca b.1675 -

FOX

John b.1704 -
Mary b.1742 -
William m.1690 - Wem, Shropshire

HACKNEY

James m.1784 - Burslem, Staffs
Sarah b.1786 - Burslem, Staffs

HANCOCK

Anne m.1712 - Sandbach, Ches

HARDING

Emily b.1850 - Kidsgrove, Staffs
John b.1762 - Maer, Staffs
John d.1792 - Maer, Staffs
John b.1823 - Silverdale, Staffs
Moses b.1797 - Woore, Salop

HOBKIN

Abel b.1673 -
Johannes b.1721 -
Johannis b.1696 -

HOPKIN

Mary b.1744 -

HOPKINS

William -

HURD

Gulielmi -
Joanna b.1647 -

KIRKHAM

Elizabeth b.1797 - Chesterton, Staffs

KNIGHT

Elizabeth m.1677 - Astbury, Ches

LONGSHAW

John b.1781 - Newchapel, Staffs
John b.1752 - Wolstanton, Staffs
Mary b.1850 - Newchapel, Staffs
William m.1736 - Wolstanton, Staffs
William b.1815 - Newchapel, Staffs

LOWE

Elizabeth Harding b.1879 - Chapel Road, Kidsgrove, Staffs
James -
John b.1809 - Church Lawton, Ches
John b.1749 - Davenport, Ches
Peter b.1843 - Hardingswood, Audley, Staffs
Thomas b.1719 - Davenport, Ches
Thomas b.1685 - Brereton Cum Smethwick, Ches
Thomas b.1776 - Betley, Staffs

LUNT

Ann -
Benjamin Copeland b.1815 - Scholar Green, Ches
Flora b.1912 - 99 Raglan Street, Fenton, Staffs
Lucas b.1881 - The Bank, Mow Cop, Odd Rode, Ches
William b.1847 - Odd Rode, Ches

MATTHEWS

Sarah m.1736 - Wolstanton, Staffs

MOORE

Hannah b.1759 -

NODEN

Ralph -
Ralph b.1710 -
Ralph b.1684 - Wistaston, Ches

NODIN

Martha b.1747 - Barthomley, Ches

PHILLIPS

Mary m.1690 - Wem, Shropshire

POINTON

Joshua b.1711 -
Martha b.1786 -
Samuel b.1751 -
Thomae m.1703 - Church Lawton, Ches

POTTS

Mary b.1809 - Newchapel, Staffs
Thomas -

REYNOLDS

Martha m.1676 - Prees, Salop

ROWLEY

Elizabeth b.1821 - Wolstanton, Staffs
James b.1787 - Chesterton, Staffs
Mariam m.1717 - St Margaret, Wolstanton, Staffs
William m.1783 - St Margaret, Wolstanton

SAVAGE

Nathan -

SMITH

Ann b.1780 -
Elizabeth b.1800 - Prees, Salop
John b.1724 -
John b.1741 -
Mary b.1809 - Church Lawton, Ches
Peter b.1748 -

TAYLOUR

Jana b.1722 -
Johannis m.1716 - St Margaret, Wolstanton, Staffs

WALLEY

Ann b.1718 -
Randle b.1688 -
Randle b.1631 -
William -
Willimi b.1659 -

WHITINGHAM

Mary b.1715 -

WHITTINGHAM

Martha b.1684 -
Mary b.1707 -
Thomas m.1676 - Prees, Salop

WOOLEY

Ann m.1743 - Macclesfield, Ches


Surname List